Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Terrace
- Skiing
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227 starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 7 Via la Quadra, Flims, Switzerland.
Rates at Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227 adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Berghaus Nagens Ristorante (150 m), Pizzeria Veneziana (200 m) and Legna Bar (550 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227.
The nearest airport, Engadin Airport, is located about 83 km from the property.
The property is about 400 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
The staff at Alpen-Fewo, Residenza Quadra 227 speak multiple languages, including German, English, French and Italian.
It takes roughly minutes to walk to Freibad Obere Au from the property.





















