Charming 4 bed flat in Flims
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Charming 4 bed flat in Flims
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Water sports facilities on site
- Temporary art galleries
- Movie nights
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Accessible parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Non-smoking rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Ski storage
- Board games/Puzzles
- Coffee house on site
- Key access
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 17:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Charming 4 bed flat in Flims is situated at Via Rundella 2, Flims, Switzerland.
Current prices at Charming 4 bed flat in Flims are available after selecting travel dates.
Charming 4 bed flat in Flims employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and Italian.
Charming 4 bed flat in Flims provides Accessible parking to support guests with mobility requirements.
Board games are available for guests staying at Charming 4 bed flat in Flims.
The city center is about 650 m away from the apartment.
The room type available at Charming 4 bed flat in Flims is Apartment.
Parking at apartment is available at an extra cost.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Charming 4 bed flat in Flims.
Multiple entertainment options are available on site at Charming 4 bed flat in Flims, including Temporary art galleries and Movie nights.
The nearest airport, Engadin Airport, is located about 84 km from the property.














































